Markham Court
Markham Court

170 Shields Court, Unit 1
Markham, Ontario
L3R 9T5

Tel: (905) 752-6857

View Map

Business Hours
  OPEN CLOSE
MON 10:00:AM 11:00:PM
TUE 10:00:AM 11:00:PM
WED 10:00:AM 11:00:PM
THU 10:00:AM 11:00:PM
FRI 10:00:AM 11:00:PM
SAT 09:00:AM 11:00:PM
SUN 09:00:AM 10:00:PM
Mississauga Court
Mississauga Court.

#6, 4140B Sladeview Crt
Mississauga, Ontario
L5L 6A1

Tel: (905) 615-9996

View Map

Business Hours
  OPEN CLOSE
MON 12:00:PM 10:00:PM
TUE 12:00:PM 10:00:PM
WED 12:00:PM 10:00:PM
THU 12:00:PM 10:00:PM
FRI 12:00:PM 10:00:PM
SAT 10:00:AM 10:00:PM
SUN 08:00:AM 09:00:PM
News


To read their professional achievement, click here.

 

 
Click here to learn more.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Congratulations to Kevin Wang,

  our Ontario U12 High Performance Champion!

                                                                                                                           Kevin Wang and Coach Su

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

 

CONGRATULATIONS                   

To those who did an outstanding job at Lee's HP Series #4 Tournament & Port Hope Junior (B) Tournament.

Boulevard Club:

Crystal Lai: U14 Girls Single Finalist Winner; U12 Girls' Double Champion

Victor Lai:   U10 Mixed Double Champion; U10 Boys' Double Silver

 

Ontario Junior High Performance Tournament:

Kevin Wang: Boy's Singles U12 CHAMPION; Boy's Doubles U12 Finalist

Victor Lai: Boy's Singles U10 Consolation WINNERMixed Doubles U10 Semi-finalist

Crystal Lai: Girl's Singles U12 Consolation WINNER

Port Hope Junior (B) Tournament:

Tammy Lai: U16 Girl's Singles CHAMPION; U16 Girl's Doubles CHAMPION

Kathy Li: U16 Girl's Doubles CHAMPION; U16 Girl's Singles B Flight Finalist;

                 U19 Girl's B Flight Finalist

Vincent TanU16  Doubles D Flight Champion;U16 Singles C Flight Finalist;

Cameron Lai: U19 Singles Semi Finalist; U19 Doubles Semi Finalist

Charlie Guo: U19 Doubles Semi Finalist; U19 Singles Quarter Finalist

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~